Home / Sports / Powerlifting / Class I State Powerlifting Qualifiers

Class I State Powerlifting Qualifiers

2016 Class I State Qualifiers       
Name Team BWT WT CLS Grade Best SQ Best BP Best DL TOTAL
Jessie Roberts EUNI 97.6 97 8 200 70 200 470
Olivia Ray BRUC 97.6 97 8 150 75 215 440
Tyeisha Huddleston COFF 97.6 97 12 115 70 200 385
Jaquita Hatchett VARD 105 105 12 185 110 245 540
Yilah Isby EUNI 104.2 105 7 165 90 230 485
Jersey Ferguson BRUC 105.4 105 8 160 80 200 440
Brieyona Johnikin HEID 101.6 105 11 135 60 200 395
Lakendria Ellis MCAD 103 105 10 95 65 155 315
Naterria Williams DURA 104.8 105 11 65 55 170 290
Kaitie Boatner EUNI 111.6 114 8 260 85 275 620
Conley Langford CALH 111.6 114 7 200 90 245 535
Brooke Bennett BRUC 110.8 114 10 170 70 235 475
Bailey Massey BRUC 123.4 123 11 290 115 300 705
Perry Beth Liles CALH 120.6 123 9 265 95 305 665
Katie Roberts EUNI 123.2 123 11 250 110 250 610
Laquita Saffold DURA 117.6 123 10 175 70 210 455
Miracle Phillips MCAD 118.2 123 11 115 75 200 390
Cavian Bolton MCAD 121.2 123 9 135 70 180 385
Landyn Stoddard CALH 132.2 132 10 250 100 330 680
Calla Basil EUNI 130.2 132 12 275 110 290 675
Jode Miller MANT 128.2 132 11 250 100 315 665
Gre’Ana Davis DURA 125.8 132 12 105 95 215 415
KeMara Atterberry MCAD 132.4 132 10 135 75 205 415
Marshaee English DURA 125.8 132 10 70 95 230 395
Tianna Castillo EUNI 141.4 148 12 275 120 305 700
Yakema Harper CALH 138.6 148 9 275 100 285 660
Mary Mason Langford CALH 145.6 148 9 240 105 290 635
Brittany Moore MCAD 140.6 148 11 160 95 250 505
Zykeria Lewis MCAD 147.4 148 11 115 65 180 360
Jala Dorrough COFF 159.2 165 11 300 125 300 725
Lindsey Hill EUNI 151.8 165 12 255 120 305 680
Jana Humphreys EUNI 161.2 165 12 280 105 270 655
Josaretta Trotter DURA 156.2 165 10 190 120 260 570
Precious Profit MCAD 161.6 165 11 185 65 260 510
Carnishia Wilson HEID 158.2 165 9 175 95 200 470
Raven Arrington CALH 180.8 181 8 250 115 290 655
Haley Guin MANT 178 181 11 255 110 275 640
Nora Blake Parker VARD 174 181 9 210 115 305 630
Jakeria Williams MCAD 181.4 181 10 200 95 270 565
Trinity Mosley MCAD 177.8 181 8 165 120 230 515
Shanya Mugford CALH 195.4 198 11 300 130 295 725
Kensie Roberts EUNI 196 198 11 305 125 275 705
Mia House MANT 182 198 9 240 90 245 575
Jerkerria Allen DURA 197 198 9 160 95 240 495
Nyasia Watson HEID 185.8 198 7 130 80 260 470
Mykayla Gaddy HEID 183 198 10 130 85 200 415
Roderica Willis CALH 215.8 220 10 265 100 325 690
Emiyiah Kimble COFF 217.4 220 12 265 105 320 690
Megan Blevins POTT 207 220 9 185 85 230 500
Temeisha Trotter HEID 218.2 220 10 100 80 250 430
Katlin Prewett EUNI 222.8 220+ 12 365 125 345 835
Angel Edwards BRUC 270.4 220+ 9 315 145 350 810
Stacie Haimes VARD 246.2 220+ 11 250 165 330 745
Fiona Palensky SACR 229.8 220+ 12 250 125 300 675
Kneisha Erving MCAD 238.4 220+ 10 135 85 300 520
Samantha Lofton HEID 251 220+ 11 120 80 250 450

Check Also

2017 Powerlifting meet sites set

Boys Region Powerlifting Meets 2017 East Union Boys 1A Region 1 Calhoun City Boys 1A …