Home / Sports / Powerlifting / Class III State Powerlifting Qualifiers

Class III State Powerlifting Qualifiers

2016 Class III State Qualifiers
Name Team BWT WT CLS Grade Best SQ Best BP Best DL TOTAL
Bianca Williams PEAR 99.6 97 12 225 105 250 580
Madi Neal LEWI 97.2 97 11 210 90 250 550
Jade Scott STMT 96.9 97 12 205 70 235 510
Tyneisha Roberson HOLM 93.2 97 9 195 80 205 480
Brooklyn Young MERI 97.1 97 12 165 85 225 475
Alyssa Kirchner OCEA 94.6 97 7 185 75 185 445
Naja Winston PEAR 102.4 105 11 205 100 250 555
Yazmyne Vanlencia DIBR 104.4 105 9 235 75 240 550
Tamaria Ford JIMH 97.4 105 11 210 90 230 530
Kayla Wheeler OXFO 107.6 105 10 175 85 210 470
Zoey Yarnell STMT 101.6 105 11 155 95 200 450
Jackie Herrera OCEA 103.1 105 11 175 65 210 450
Madison Carr MERI 112.2 114 11 255 80 255 590
Alexis Carthan JIMH 115.8 114 10 250 100 240 590
Mariah Levy GAUT 112.3 114 9 205 90 285 580
Dekerria Kelly JIMH 115.6 114 12 225 90 260 575
A’miricol Stallworth GAUT 114.5 114 9 225 80 260 565
Lakendra Brooks HOLM 114.6 114 9 200 115 230 545
Chiquita Sanders OXFO 122.8 123 10 250 115 310 675
Emily Graham HERN 121.8 123 11 225 110 330 665
Faith Gilmore JIMH 122.4 123 10 250 105 310 665
McKenzie Stansell OAKG 123.5 123 10 280 105 275 660
Monica Alford MERI 120.4 123 10 215 85 300 600
Jazmine Davis PASC 122.4 123 11 225 105 265 595
Amber Means GAUT 131.9 132 9 270 105 265 640
Gina Banks JIMH 131 132 12 250 100 280 630
Labresha Gowdy MERI 126.1 132 10 245 85 275 605
LaTonya Bacon PEAR 127.8 132 10 225 110 260 595
Brooke Trochesset DIBR 127.6 132 12 235 85 270 590
Mon’Timmia Brooks DESO 128.4 132 10 205 75 285 565
Alexis Austin RIDG 137.6 148 11 235 120 345 700
Arriana Nunnery PEAR 143.4 148 12 290 110 300 700
Jaterica Franklin OAKG 146.7 148 12 260 105 310 675
Anna Grace Scott OAKG 147.2 148 11 275 100 300 675
Aaliyah Harvey DIBR 142.3 148 10 290 95 275 660
Consuela Johnson GREN 148.6 148 11 220 125 305 650
Liz Blankinship LAKC 162.6 165 12 390 185 385 960
Tiara Jenkins PEAR 146.8 165 12 365 155 385 905
Shayla Fish OCEA 160.6 165 12 345 140 335 820
Jaqueline Honer JIMH 157.8 165 12 315 110 365 790
Miranda Hicks GAUT 161.3 165 11 285 130 330 745
Gaylia Ray OAKG 154.5 165 11 250 100 320 670
Trinity McKenzie HARR 176.2 181 11 375 155 365 895
Avioanna Smith MERI 173.8 181 11 325 135 320 780
Alexis Stewart HOLM 172.4 181 12 315 120 335 770
Jamera James STMT 171 181 12 290 130 345 765
Quinn Harris OXFO 175 181 11 300 120 320 740
T’onia Dabney JIMH 167 181 12 265 120 300 685
Hailey Hoffman LEWI 193.2 198 10 345 145 370 860
Dekeriah Davis PEAR 189 198 10 320 170 325 815
Aaliyah Sims MERI 198.5 198 11 365 130 315 810
Omijha Williams HARR 189.7 198 11 285 115 365 765
Techela Starks LAKC 190.2 198 11 275 145 305 725
Kelcie Teale OCEA 185.7 198 9 225 115 325 665
Brianna Jordan JIMH 205.6 220 11 400 145 340 885
Armani Woodard OAKG 219.8 220 12 300 145 415 860
Erica Spencer HARR 207.4 220 12 380 145 320 845
Tiya Johnson GAUT 207.3 220 11 360 140 315 815
Destiny Chancellor JIMH 219.2 220 11 320 125 345 790
Jasmine Harris HOLM 212 220 12 300 150 315 765
Kaselyn Stennis MERI 280.6 220+ 10 500 195 385 1080
Emma Farmer HARR 331.4 220+ 12 390 180 310 880
Anterriya Hardaway OXFO 246.8 220+ 11 345 180 345 870
Emily Goldman PASC 300.6 220+ 12 365 175 320 860
Kenya Melvin BRAN 307 220+ 12 300 135 370 805
Courtney Banks DESO 250.2 220+ 12 275 145 365 785

Check Also

2017 Powerlifting meet sites set

Boys Region Powerlifting Meets 2017 East Union Boys 1A Region 1 Calhoun City Boys 1A …