Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 8-14-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 8-14-16

Mississippi High School Activities Association game schedule for the week of August 14, 2016

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/15/2016 Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE EUPORA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TAYLORSVILLE QUITMAN (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION OKOLONA EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION OKOLONA EAST UNION HS 7:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE MCLAURIN Shiloh Park #2 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE EUPORA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN RICHLAND Shiloh Park #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL MCLAURIN Shiloh Park #2 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE NW RANKIN Shiloh Park #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE QUITMAN (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB West Marion MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp Aberdeen 9th POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY TBA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL East Marion SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS PEARL BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH ST ANDREWS MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch McComb WEST MARION MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Hancock MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Hancock MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport Central WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport Central WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland TBA ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB West Marion MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp ABERDEEN POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY TBA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL East Marion HS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
08/16/2016 Football Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER GRENADA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HAZLEHURST VICKSBURG HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA TISHOMINGO HOULKA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TUPELO INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE SEBASTOPOL LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE FALKNER MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON LAKE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TAYLORSVILLE HATTIESBURG TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA VARDAMAN WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY COLUMBUS AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER GRENADA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST VICKSBURG HAZLEHURST HS 5:40 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA TISHOMINGO HOULKA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE TUPELO INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE SEBASTOPOL LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER OBANNON M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE FALKNER MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON LAKE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FLORENCE Shiloh Park #2 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE RICHLAND Shiloh Park #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE WALNUT PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON FORREST CO AHS RICHTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND FOREST RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES GEORGE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE HATTIESBURG TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA Shiloh Park #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA Shiloh Park #2 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA Shiloh Park #4 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER BALDWYN WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA VARDAMAN WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Academy Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central TISHOMINGO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY Belmont AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS GREENVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLEVELAND EAST SIDE CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH TUPELO CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT Diberville GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport 9th Diberville GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK OAK GROVE HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE New Albany NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL PCS PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick BAY HIGH St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion Bassfield WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW RANKIN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Covenant Christian School PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Covenant Christian School PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS PCS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS ST JOE Madison MS RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem TBA SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TISHOMINGO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY Belmont AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA BYERS H W BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA BYERS H W BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS GREENVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND EAST SIDE CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH TUPELO CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS LUMBERTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS LUMBERTON EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OAK GROVE HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER TERRY LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE New Albany NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL PCS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick BAY HIGH St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON MSD VELMA JACKSON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion Bassfield WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
08/17/2016 Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE GREENWOOD GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
08/18/2016 Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Williams Sullivan MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO MAGEE Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN WESSON MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES RICHTON SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLINTON SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HAMILTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION Presbyterian Catholic School WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA COLUMBUS CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON WINONA CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST MIZE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO Amite Co FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE TBA GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES HATTIESBURG NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE PURVIS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON JUMPERTOWN SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER WEST JONES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION LAKE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION MANTACHIE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET Ray Brooks High School BROAD STREET HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA COLUMBUS CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON WINONA CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON GRENADA CLINTON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON GRENADA CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS BOGUE CHITTO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST MIZE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES HATTIESBURG NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE PURVIS North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON JUMPERTOWN SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE HAZLEHURST SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE HAZLEHURST SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER WEST JONES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST HARRISON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION MANTACHIE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Hartfield Acad Lamar School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI OLA MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI OLA MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High COLUMBIA Petal MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY Caledonia 9th AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS Aberdeen 9th Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA PETAL COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL OLA EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENWOOD YAZOO COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK BRANDON HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG East Marion HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany Potts Camp NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PCS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART MAGEE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary SALEM SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA BYERS H W SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison MSD ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Drew Hunter MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Drew Hunter MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS MADISON MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary Salem SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland Alcorn Central ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA PETAL COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL OLA EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE CLARKSDALE EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL LANIER FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK BRANDON HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG East Marion HS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany Potts Camp NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PCS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART MAGEE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary SALEM SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA BYERS H W SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison MSD ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD PROVINE WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
08/19/2016 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN MOOREVILLE BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT SMITHVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI ST STANISLAUS BILOXI HS 8:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE WALNUT BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W Benton County BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA SHANNON CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON HAZLEHURST CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON WEST BOLIVAR CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL HEIDELBERG CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS PELAHATCHIE Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS WEST JONES COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH ABERDEEN CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 ETHEL ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA WATER VALLEY EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER East Union(Union Co. Schools) FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS SOUTH DELTA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE KOSSUTH INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA RIPLEY ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY COLUMBUS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE HORN LAKE LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND AMANDA ELZY LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MERIDIAN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB COLUMBIA MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE WEST LINCOLN MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH LANIER NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON OKOLONA NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY BRUCE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE THRASHER MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE PURVIS Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA AHS OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RICHLAND PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA RULEVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC HOUSTON PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP HATLEY POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS NORTH FORREST PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT RALEIGH PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY BASSFIELD SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW EAST SIDE SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison SALEM ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST MARTIN POPLARVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL ENTERPRISE (V) SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO CLARKSDALE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN EAST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE STONE VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG WAYNE COUNTY VICKSBURG HS 8:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL OAK GROVE VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE GREENE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES DURANT WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE KENNEDY JOHN F WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA MONTGOMERY CO WINONA HS 7:00 PM
08/20/2016 Football Varsity GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN UNION NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS WEST JONES FORREST CO HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS STRINGER FORREST CO HS 4:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST JONES FORREST CO HS 11:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PURVIS FORREST CO HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG TBA HATTIESBURG HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN UNION NW RANKIN HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES PURVIS FORREST CO HS 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES STRINGER FORREST CO HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS SOUTH PIKE HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …