Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 8-28-16

Games for the week of 8-28-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/29/2016 Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE George County 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH Pass Christian EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HARRISON CENTRAL 9 OCEAN SPRINGS 9th HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Long Beach Gufport LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Picayune 9th BILOXI 9TH PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH PASCAGOULA 9th ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BASSFIELD Seminary BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football JV FORREST CO AHS STONE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE CLARKDALE GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GRENADA KOSCIUSKO 9TH GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th TBA HERNANDO HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL TERRY MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MORTON KOSCIUSKO MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Philadelphia MS Scott Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RAYMOND VELMA JACKSON RAYMOND HS 6:30 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND CLINTON RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SALTILLO NORTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Seminary MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Kosciusko MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Kosciusko MS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH Booneville MS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH Booneville MS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS East Union MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School TBA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS Loyd Star MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Scott Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Scott Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS Enterprise JH 7 SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS West Lincoln MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Hamilton MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones MS South Jones MS WEST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA HATLEY EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FALKNER KOSSUTH FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST LAKE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE MYRTLE INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA NEW SITE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LOUISVILLE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GREENVILLE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GREENVILLE CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA HATLEY EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER KOSSUTH FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST LAKE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE MYRTLE INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW SITE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH SOUTH JONES RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LOUISVILLE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Park Place Laurel Christian School 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Park Place Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON Jackson Academy BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS Aberdeen 9th COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant WATER VALLEY Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary NORTH FORREST SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Biloxi Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Biloxi Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS LEWISBURG MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS LEWISBURG MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Tupelo MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Tupelo MS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS OLA MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS OLA MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS STARKVILLE PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS ARMSTRONG MS PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON Jackson Academy BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD M S PALMER GREENWOOD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant WATER VALLEY Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary NORTH FORREST SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
08/30/2016 Football 9th Brandon 9th VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th Madison Central NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL PEARL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY WARREN CENTRAL 9th TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV FOREST FLORENCE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS Pontotoc MS ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Marietta MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Rosa Fort MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS MS PALMER CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS MS PALMER CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Bruce MS COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Coldwater MS Byers H W MS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Durant MS McAdams MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS ETHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Leflore County MS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS New Albany MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS New Albany MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Tupelo Christian Middle School IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS Winona MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn MS KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Pisgah MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Resurrection MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Walnut MS TBA 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 Cardozo MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Okolona MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Kemper County MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS ST ANDREWS MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Amory MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Germantown Middle School PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Velma Jackson MS OLDE TOWNE MS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Yazoo City MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE TREMONT BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON WESSON CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH NETTLETON CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA PHILADELPHIA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MIZE BAY SPRINGS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON MENDENHALL MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS NE JONES PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER PISGAH STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO TISHOMINGO TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES FORREST CO AHS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION INDEPENDENCE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA KOSCIUSKO WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN SHANNON BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE TREMONT BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY VELMA JACKSON VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WESSON CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE M S PALMER COFFEEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH NETTLETON CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA PHILADELPHIA EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE VICKSBURG FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE VICKSBURG FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE BAY SPRINGS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON MENDENHALL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE WINGFIELD VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS NE JONES PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) TAYLORSVILLE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE GRENADA STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER PISGAH STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO TISHOMINGO TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES FORREST CO AHS WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION INDEPENDENCE WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA KOSCIUSKO WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Acad. JV Lamar School 6:05 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Academy Lamar School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High TBA TBA RIPLEY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High VICKSBURG MRA Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL MRA Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield MAGEE BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS PISGAH Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE COLUMBIA Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY St Patrick GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB SUMRALL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL WINGFIELD MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MSD ST ANDREWS MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST West Marion NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA OAK GROVE OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PROVINE RIDGELAND PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION ST MARTIN RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY Alcorn Central RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison NW Rankin MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA Lafayette MS CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland TBA ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield MAGEE BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W Potts Camp BYERS H W HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA New Albany BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS PISGAH Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE COLUMBIA Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY St Patrick GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLARKSDALE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER MURRAH LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB SUMRALL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL WINGFIELD MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD ST ANDREWS MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST West Marion NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA OAK GROVE OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS NORTH FORREST PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE RIDGELAND PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION ST MARTIN RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY Alcorn Central RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY SALEM TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
08/31/2016 Football Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shaw West Tallahatchie MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
09/01/2016 Football 9th COLUMBUS Tupelo 9th COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th GRENADA NOXUBEE GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS SAND HILL SCHOOL BEAT FOUR MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS SAND HILL SCHOOL BEAT FOUR MS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Riverside MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Tupelo MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Tupelo MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch D M Smith MS Higgins JH EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Starkville WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Starkville WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Noxubee Co. MS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Noxubee Co. MS GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS Milner Stadium 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Humphreys Co MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS New Hope MS LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS New Hope MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS GREENWOOD MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Simmons Middle School OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Hancock MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Stone MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS Beaumont Elm RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Sacred Heart MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Ripley MS SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shelby MS West Bolivar MS BROAD STREET HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Amanda Elzy MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN JH MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS New Augusta MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Petal MS WAYNESBORO MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Petal MS WAYNESBORO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS New Hebron MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT ALCORN CENTRAL WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GRENADA EAST WEBSTER GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON CORINTH HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO CLINTON LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL MORTON MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES RICHTON NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE BILOXI POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO INDEPENDENCE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY RAYMOND VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE FRENCH CAMP COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE FRENCH CAMP COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE WESSON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE WESSON FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA EAST WEBSTER GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST Jefferson Co. HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST Jefferson Co. HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON CORINTH HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO CLINTON LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE OKOLONA MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE OKOLONA MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS SMITHVILLE MCADAMS HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS SMITHVILLE MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MORTON MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE EAST UNION MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES RICHTON NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE BILOXI POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS ETHEL RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES FORREST CO AHS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE WINONA STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE WINONA STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO INDEPENDENCE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Forest Hill Park F1 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Madison-Ridgeland Lamar School 6:35 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Madison Ridgeland Acad Lamar School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI WEST WORTHAM MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI WEST WORTHAM MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield East Marion BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th Choctaw County HS CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE MCCOMB Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Gulfport 9th OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL OLA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV KOSSUTH AMORY KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PISGAH MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL SUMRALL MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany TISHOMINGO NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS GREENWOOD OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL Jackson Prep PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL Hancock 9th PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL HANCOCK PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH MAGEE PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp WATER VALLEY POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary LUMBERTON SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion SACRED HEART WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS OLA MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Gulfport Central LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Gulfport Central LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS HARDY MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Rowan MS Kirksey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Belmont ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Belmont ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland BYERS H W ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield East Marion HS BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA Choctaw County HS CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY CLINTON CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE GREENVILLE EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL OLA HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH AMORY KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PISGAH MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL SUMRALL MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany TISHOMINGO NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS GREENWOOD OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL Jackson Prep PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL HANCOCK PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MAGEE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp WATER VALLEY POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary LUMBERTON SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion SACRED HEART WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
09/02/2016 Football Varsity ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY KENNEDY JOHN F AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN KOSSUTH BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE NETTLETON BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET COAHOMA AHS BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W LEAKE COUNTY BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND HORN LAKE CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE BRUCE COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS SOUTH DELTA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT RIVERSIDE DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MOUNT OLIVE ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG COLLINS HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS SOUTHAVEN HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON OKOLONA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA SALTILLO ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE NANIH WAIYA East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant HOLLY SPRINGS Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG BYHALIA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OXFORD HS MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE HAZLEHURST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE SOUTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL Germantown MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON JEFFERSON COUNTY MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE MOOREVILLE MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RAYMOND NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST SEMINARY NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA Benton County NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY FOREST NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE VELMA JACKSON PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE ST MARTIN PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS HEIDELBERG PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS BASSFIELD PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH MIZE RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION TBA PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT EAST SIDE ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART LOYD STAR Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM PUCKETT SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON TUPELO SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW COAHOMA COUNTY SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE EUPORA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES PASS CHRISTIAN SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ALOYSIUS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS LONG BEACH ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE FORREST CO AHS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE MRA TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER East Union(Union Co. Schools) THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Unity Christian Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY CALHOUN CITY WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN SUMRALL WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR MYRTLE INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
09/03/2016 Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN TREMONT BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH MIZE RALEIGH HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 11:15 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 12:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 11:15 AM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …