Home / News / Games for the week of 9-18-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-18-16

Schedule of MHSAA games for the week of September 18, 2016.

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/19/2016 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH HANCOCK 9TH BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN 9TH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH POPLARVILLE – 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade LAFAYETTE Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Long Beach Harrison Central 9th LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS HORN LAKE 9TH OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PASCAGOULA 9th Gufport PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9th ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th STONE 9TH PURVIS STONE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th WEST HARRISON COUNTY Picayune 9th West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football JV ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BASSFIELD NORTH FORREST BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Football JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GRENADA CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EAST MARION PRENTISS EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE Germantown FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FOREST HILL LANIER SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER DIBERVILLE GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football JV GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 8:00 PM
Football JV HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV JIM HILL CALLAWAY NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE TUPELO LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG HOLLY SPRINGS Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Football JV MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MENDENHALL RIDGELAND MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS NORTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PERRY CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Football JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV STONE PURVIS STONE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV VARDAMAN BRUCE 9th VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST JONES RALEIGH WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD RAYMOND HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS North Forrest MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coldwater MS Strayhorn MS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS West Jones MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss MS EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Franklin Co. MS LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Jones MS Laurel MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS North Pontotoc MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS North Pontotoc MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON NEW HEBRON AC 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Sebastopol MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Sebastopol MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS TBA PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS Pisgah MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Itawamba MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS Lumberton MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS ROD PAIGE MS WESSON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE CORINTH BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL STARKVILLE ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST MCLAURIN FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE GRENADA GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC LOUISVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TREMONT TISHOMINGO TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE CORINTH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL STARKVILLE ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST MCLAURIN FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE GRENADA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS VELMA JACKSON MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC LOUISVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT TISHOMINGO TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Oak Forest Tatum Park Field # 11 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Hancock MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Hancock MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH New Albany CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST PRENTISS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH McLaurin HS PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Pontotoc MS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Pontotoc MS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Ridgeland MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH REC CENTER 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH REC CENTER 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET East Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET East Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS WEST WORTHAM MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS West Wortham MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Rowan MS Bailey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH New Albany CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST PRENTISS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH McLaurin HS PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
09/20/2016 Football 9th Brandon 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL NW Rankin 9th CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV FOREST RICHLAND FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MIZE MCLAURIN MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MORTON NEWTON MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS GUNTOWN MS BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Higgins JH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Higgins JH SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS NEWTON MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS NEWTON MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Belmont MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN JH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Durant MS Yazoo City MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Florence MS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Florence MS Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Richland MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Richland MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Kossuth MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Middle School Newton Co MS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Philadelphia MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Philadelphia MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS OLDE TOWNE MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS OLDE TOWNE MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS McLaurin MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Corinth JH NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Corinth JH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 Carver Middle School(6) Nichols Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Rowan MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Warren Central MS PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Ashland POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Heidelberg MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Heidelberg MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Bay Springs MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Myrtle Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Hattiesburg MS WAYNESBORO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Hattiesburg MS WAYNESBORO MS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Amite Co TBA Amite County High 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY HOUSTON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE BALDWYN MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT FORREST CO AHS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON THRASHER SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NEWTON UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES STRINGER WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMITE COUNTY TBA Amite County High 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HOUSTON AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET RIVERSIDE BROAD STREET HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS GRENADA COLUMBUS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL LANIER VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL LANIER VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BALDWYN MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT FORREST CO AHS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CALLAWAY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CALLAWAY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON THRASHER SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES RALEIGH SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES STRINGER WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Hancock 9th GULFPORT HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th AMORY CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA FLORENCE COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion SALEM EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT RIPLEY HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV KOSSUTH Aberdeen 9th KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE Bassfield MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MSD PISGAH MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick LUMBERTON St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Brandon MS OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Desoto Central MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Desoto Central MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA FLORENCE COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS SALEM EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE BYERS H W EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE CALLAWAY GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Heritage Academy NEW HOPE Mississippi University for Women 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT RIPLEY HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS OXFORD HS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS OXFORD HS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH ABERDEEN KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE Bassfield MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PISGAH MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS PINEY WOODS PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS PINEY WOODS PRENTISS HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick LUMBERTON St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MENDENHALL WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
09/21/2016 Football Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
09/22/2016 Football 9th COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th NEW HOPE GRENADA NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th NOXUBEE WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th Picayune MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE Tupelo 9th STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County MS MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beaumont Elm McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Biggersville MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School TUNICA MS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS D M Smith MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Louisville MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Louisville MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Shelby MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Thrasher MS FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS Kennedy John F MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS COLMER MS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Amanda Elzy MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Montgomery Co MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS GRENADA MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS GRENADA MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Okolona MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Okolona MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pass Christian MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS TL Weston MS-Greenville OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS East Central MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS East Central MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS New Augusta MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Humphreys Co MS SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Tupelo Mid Sch STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Tupelo Mid Sch STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Pearl River Central MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shaw WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Amite Co TBA Amite County High 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA TREMONT FULTON CITY PARK 12:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL HOUSTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV OLA MIZE OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON BAY SPRINGS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMITE COUNTY TBA Amite County High 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER MANTACHIE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS MOSS POINT FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON MCADAMS HAMILTON HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON MCADAMS HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KEMPER COUNTY VELMA JACKSON KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER NW RANKIN VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN JIM HILL NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE HATLEY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOUSTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PANOLA NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PANOLA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE BOONEVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OLA MIZE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON BAY SPRINGS RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRAYHORN INGOMAR Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN CRYSTAL SPRINGS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY Aberdeen 9th AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield West Marion BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLEVELAND OXFORD HS CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON OLA LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp TBA POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE Caledonia 9th STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL MERIDIAN SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY McLaurin HS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS CALEDONIA ABERDEEN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay-Waveland MS LONG BEACH MS BAY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS ST JOE Madison MS NW RANKIN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Pontotoc MS Tupelo Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Pontotoc MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Ashland ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY ABERDEEN AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield West Marion BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA TISHOMINGO BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND OXFORD HS CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER Germantown LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON OLA LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN Sumter Central MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp TBA POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND PROVINE RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL MENDENHALL SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY McLaurin HS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY EAST SIDE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY EAST SIDE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD COLUMBIA WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD COLUMBIA WINGFIELD HS 6:05 PM
09/23/2016 Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY PISGAH Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE VARDAMAN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE Choctaw County HS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA TISHOMINGO CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS QUITMAN (V) COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH KOSSUTH CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL COLUMBUS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION BASSFIELD EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SCOTT CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL J Z GEORGE ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER WEST LOWNDES FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE NE LAUDERDALE FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY HOULKA HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HICKORY FLAT WALNUT ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS Memphis Central HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL MERIDIAN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO ITAWAMBA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE CHARLESTON LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER GRENADA NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY DURANT LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND RULEVILLE LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE AMANDA ELZY LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER OBANNON M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE PERRY CENTRAL MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE CLARKSDALE NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON SUMRALL NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE TBA Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE FOREST HILL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA BALDWYN OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL PETAL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEFLORE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE GAUTIER PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON SOUTH PIKE Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE NATCHEZ HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS EAST CENTRAL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND NEWTON COUNTY Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON CLARKDALE RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO Lake Cormorant SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY LAWRENCE CO SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS St Patrick ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER LOYD STAR STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER HAMILTON THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION ST JOE Madison UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY WINONA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WINGFIELD WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON MOUNT OLIVE Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA AHS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION PRENTISS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE BYERS H W WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE CLARKDALE DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE CLARKDALE DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
09/24/2016 Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS TBA Lake Cormorant HS 9:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS TBA Lake Cormorant HS 10:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS TBA Lake Cormorant HS 11:05 AM
Slowpitch JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON TBA CHARLESTON MS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TREMONT FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WEST UNION MANTACHIE HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE ETHEL MANTACHIE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 12:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA TBA 12:01 AM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 8:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 9:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA PCS Ocean Springs HS 2 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 12:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 2:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 3:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA Ocean Springs HS 2 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 8:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 9:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 12:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA OCEAN SPRINGS MS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 3:30 PM

Check Also

This is our backup web site

Please visit http://www.misshsaa.com for our active web site. This site is used for emergencies and …