Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 10-2-16

Games for the week of 10-2-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/03/2016 Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH Forrest County AHS (9) EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH BILOXI 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HARRISON CENTRAL 9 Picayune 9th HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH NE JONES MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN 9TH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH GAUTIER 9th ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th STONE 9TH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL WALNUT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BYHALIA LEWISBURG BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football JV COLLINS Seminary COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBIA BASSFIELD COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Germantown VELMA JACKSON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Gufport HANCOCK 9TH GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 7:15 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant HERNANDO 9th Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MCCOMB WESSON MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE EAST UNION MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MURRAH CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA CHARLESTON SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SUMRALL MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY CANTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman Mid Sch CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Jones MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Jones MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Wesson MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center North Forrest MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS Smithville MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Hamilton MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Hamilton MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS Bassfield MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Pelahatchie MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS East Union MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS East Union MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Lumberton MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Lumberton MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS McLaurin MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Independence MS Strayhorn High School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Independence MS Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON RICHLAND CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH HOUSTON CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GRENADA GREENVILLE GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE FOREST LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA STARKVILLE WINONA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON RICHLAND CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH HOUSTON CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA GREENVILLE GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE FOREST LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE ITAWAMBA New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE MYRTLE PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE BROAD STREET RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON CHOCTAW CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON CHOCTAW CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA STARKVILLE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY LAFAYETTE AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST East Marion NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN Pascagoula PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central Oxford MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central Oxford MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS LEWISBURG MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS LEWISBURG MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY LAFAYETTE AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE GREENWOOD EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST East Marion HS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 5:30 PM
10/04/2016 Football 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL 9th MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BELMONT MANTACHIE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHLAND FOREST Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Pontotoc MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS New Albany MS BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS New Albany MS BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS Mantachie MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Falkner MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Walnut MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS Eupora MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northwest (Meridian) KEMPER CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northwest (Meridian) KEMPER CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Philadelphia MS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Durant MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Tupelo Christian Middle School BNA Bank Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 Crystal Springs MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Brinkley MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Magee MS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Magee MS RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS TUNICA MS OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS TUNICA MS OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS Forest MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS Forest MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise MS 5 SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise MS 5 SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville New Hope MS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville New Hope MS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Alcorn Central MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Velma Jackson MS Germantown Middle School VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Velma Jackson MS Germantown Middle School VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Pearl MS VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE CALHOUN CITY LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MURRAH RAYMOND VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES PURVIS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON UNION ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO HAMILTON TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG RALEIGH VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON FLORENCE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN EAST UNION BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET OBANNON BROAD STREET HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE VARDAMAN COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS HOULKA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS HOULKA COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL CRYSTAL SPRINGS Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR SMITHVILLE INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALHOUN CITY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MCLAURIN MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN PROVINE NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN PROVINE NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH RAYMOND VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES PURVIS NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON UNION ESCO PARK 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA VELMA JACKSON BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO HAMILTON TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RALEIGH VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON FLORENCE WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Belmont ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON Seminary BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS NEW HOPE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT Potts Camp HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH MSD PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION Collegiate Christian Academy RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY TISHOMINGO RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Ridgeland MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 7:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 8:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN KOSSUTH ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Belmont ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON Seminary BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS NEW HOPE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE WINGFIELD Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL PEARL FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT Potts Camp HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER PROVINE LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MSD PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS Bassfield PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS Bassfield PRENTISS HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION Collegiate Christian Academy RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
10/05/2016 Football Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Rowan MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
10/06/2016 Football 9th COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th LOUISVILLE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER Coahoma County MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County MS William Winans MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS ST MARTIN JH GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Hancock MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH CLARA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch D M Smith MS Shelby MS EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Pass Christian MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Higgins JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Burnsville MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Drew Hunter MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS South Delta MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Amanda Elzy MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys Co MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Beat Four MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Augusta MS Baxterville MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS COLEMAN JH OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE OKOLONA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS MARGARET GREEN JH RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Richton MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Guntown Mid Sch SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS Beaumont Elm St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Louisville MS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY NW RANKIN NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA TBA HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH THRASHER KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) STRINGER QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND RIDGELAND Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PURVIS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN WESSON WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST NE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL MENDENHALL Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON AMORY HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA MYRTLE HOULKA HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL WINGFIELD VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH THRASHER KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) ESCO PARK 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE FALKNER PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) STRINGER QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND RIDGELAND Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PURVIS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN WESSON WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER BOONEVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL TBA Lamar School 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion HATTIESBURG EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE CLINTON Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB SALEM MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE PONTOTOC NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL COLUMBIA PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH PEARL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp KOSSUTH POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART Bassfield Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary MAGEE SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison BRANDON ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN West Marion TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS TBA Lewisburg Middle School 7:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch McComb Salem MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS PEARL NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS COLUMBIA PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Rowan MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Alcorn Central ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Alcorn Central ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont TBA BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont CALEDONIA BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS HATTIESBURG EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE M S PALMER EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT Ashland HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB SALEM MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE PONTOTOC NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL COLUMBIA PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH PEARL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp KOSSUTH POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART Bassfield Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary MAGEE SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison BRANDON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN West Marion TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY BYERS H W WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY BYERS H W WATER VALLEY HS 6:30 PM
10/07/2016 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL Benton County ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN BYERS H W BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE COFFEEVILLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER VARDAMAN FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE NORTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY GREENWOOD GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA RIDGELAND GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE COLUMBUS HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE SHAW J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F TBA KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL WINGFIELD LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY LUMBERTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG OXFORD HS Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS NOXAPATER MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MONTGOMERY CO DURANT MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH CLINTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE Lake Cormorant NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE BOONEVILLE MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO CLARKSDALE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES NATCHEZ SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN TUPELO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE GREENVILLE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN COLLINS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian First Assembly Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT POTTS CAMP WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES SMITHVILLE WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT CENTER HILL WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
10/08/2016 Football Mid Sch Resurrection TBA PASCAGOULA HS 2:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION STRINGER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV OLA BAY SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 11:35 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NW RANKIN WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OLA BAY SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY STRINGER WAYNE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY STRINGER WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NW RANKIN WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional TBA TBA Rust College 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments BRANDON ST ANDREWS BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments BRANDON HARRISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments CLINTON NW RANKIN Brandon HS CT2 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Germantown MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments HARRISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS Brandon HS CT2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments MADISON CENTRAL PETAL Brandon HS CT2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PETAL Germantown BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments ST JOE Madison CLINTON Brandon HS CT2 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA BRANDON HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Brandon HS CT2 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Brandon HS CT2 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Brandon HS CT2 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Brandon HS CT2 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 3:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 3:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 4:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 3:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 4:45 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA STARKVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM

Check Also

This is our backup web site

Please visit http://www.misshsaa.com for our active web site. This site is used for emergencies and …