Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 10-9-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-9-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/10/2016 Football 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH POPLARVILLE – 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football JV BRUCE 9th CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 10:30 AM
Football JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY OBANNON HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Football JV KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH ST STANISLAUS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Football JV NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV SALTILLO PONTOTOC SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV UNION SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Kemper Academy Victory Christian 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS LAKE MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS LAKE MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Mount Olive MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary RICHLAND SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS East Marion HS PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS East Marion HS PRENTISS HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary RICHLAND SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
10/11/2016 Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE Lewisburg 9th grade LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th PURVIS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL Brandon 9th PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Picayune 9th ST MARTIN 9TH PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL SUMNER HILL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE 9TH SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL 9th VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BASSFIELD Lumberton MS BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HATLEY ITAWAMBA HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Football JV RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Kossuth MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Center Hill MS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle NW Rankin MS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Amory MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Amory MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS TBA EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS GRENADA MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS GRENADA MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Ripley MS SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Itawamba MS HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS Choctaw County HS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Smithville MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Houston MS NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Houston MS NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Mantachie NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Corinth JH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Corinth JH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Bay MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Bay Springs MS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pelahatchie MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Taylorsville MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Taylorsville MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory HS TBA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional BROOKHAVEN NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional BROOKHAVEN NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Charleston High School Mooreville CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Charleston High School Mooreville CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Charleston High School Mooreville CHARLESTON HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional East Union HS Walnut EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional East Webster High School O’Bannon High School EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional East Webster High School O’Bannon High School EAST WEBSTER HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional East Webster High School O’Bannon High School EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Ethel TBA ETHEL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Ethel TBA ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Ethel TBA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional George Co Regional West Jones GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional George Co Regional West Jones GEORGE CO. HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional GRENADA H.S Saltillo GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional GRENADA H.S Saltillo GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional GRENADA H.S Saltillo GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Hamilton HS TBA HAMILTON HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Houston HS Tishomingo HS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Ingomar HS Mantachie HS INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Jefferson Co. WESSON WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Kossuth HS North Pontotoc KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LAWRENCE CO MOSS POINT LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LAWRENCE CO MOSS POINT LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional LOUISVILLE NE Lauderdale High School LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LOUISVILLE NE Lauderdale High School LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LOUISVILLE NE Lauderdale High School LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional MOSS POINT LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central Regional CLINTON H.S. NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central Regional CLINTON H.S. NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central Regional CLINTON H.S. NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Nettleton HS TBA NETTLETON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional New Hope COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional New Hope COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional New Hope COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Noxapater TBA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Noxapater TBA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Noxapater TBA NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Pine Grove High School Falkner HS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Richland High School Northeast Jones Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional RICHTON WEST LINCOLN WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Riverside TBA RIVERSIDE HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Riverside TBA RIVERSIDE HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Riverside TBA RIVERSIDE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Simmons Smithville HS SIMMONS HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Simmons Smithville HS SIMMONS HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional South Pontotoc Booneville HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional WESSON Jefferson Co. WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional WESSON Jefferson Co. WESSON HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional WEST LINCOLN RICHTON WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional WEST LINCOLN RICHTON WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Wheeler High School west union WHEELER HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS AMITE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS AMITE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS AMITE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PISGAH ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PISGAH ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN PEARL NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN PEARL NE PARK #1 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL MERIDIAN NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL FRANKLIN CO PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL FRANKLIN CO PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL FRANKLIN CO PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH ENTERPRISE (V) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE North Pike POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE North Pike POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE North Pike POPLARVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH PHILADELPHIA RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH PHILADELPHIA RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH PHILADELPHIA RALEIGH HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LAKE LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 9:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST MARION COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Potts Camp ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield SOUTH PIKE BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLEVELAND CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE OLA OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM SUMRALL SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA HICKORY FLAT SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison CLINTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN AMORY ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central Potts Camp ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield SOUTH PIKE BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont Ashland BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W EAST SIDE BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE Choctaw County HS GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE OLA OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM SUMRALL SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA HICKORY FLAT SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS MSD ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison CLINTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion COLUMBIA WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
10/12/2016 Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Amanda Elzy MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Rowan MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
10/13/2016 Football 7th BRANDON Pearl MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Football JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS BAXTERVILLE 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS OBANNON MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Coldwater MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Clarkdale MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Augusta MS Beaumont Elm NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS ST MARTIN JH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Byhalia Middle School NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS PORTER MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Biloxi MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Dorsey MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Amite County MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS St Patrick MS PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS St Patrick MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS McClain MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL RUNNELSTOWN MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shaw D M Smith MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shelby MS MARGARET GREEN JH BROAD STREET HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS West Tallahatchie MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY ROSA FORT RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST MARION McComb WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY WEST LOWNDES AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th TBA CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON MERIDIAN CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA SALEM COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE New Albany LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH St Patrick LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH St Patrick LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE TYLERTOWN MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL PINEY WOODS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH TERRY MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PROVINE VICKSBURG PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary HATTIESBURG SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion MCCOMB WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Margaret Green Junior High TBA CLEVELAND HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Margaret Green Junior High TBA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary Hattiesburg SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY WEST LOWNDES AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON MERIDIAN CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA SALEM COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS SUMRALL EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL LANIER JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE New Albany LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH St Patrick LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE TYLERTOWN MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL PINEY WOODS MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH TERRY MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE VICKSBURG PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary HATTIESBURG SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion MCCOMB WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ST JOE Madison YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
10/14/2016 Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN East Union(Union Co. Schools) BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAUREL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W WALNUT BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL SALTILLO Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA PURVIS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTHAVEN COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL PEARL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE CALLAWAY GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON FALKNER HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HICKORY FLAT BOONEVILLE ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LANIER HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant WEST POINT Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON BOGUE CHITTO LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA SMITHVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ WAYNE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE BELMONT MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL JIM HILL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP MANTACHIE POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND NORTH PIKE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM MIZE SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA BYHALIA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick TYLERTOWN St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN COAHOMA AHS Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY OAK GROVE TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School HOULKA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES PROVINE WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD SOUTH JONES HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY RAYMOND YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
10/15/2016 Slowpitch Regional BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Regional TBA BOGUE CHITTO BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Volleyball Regional TBA TBA Rust College 6:00 PM

Check Also

This is our backup web site

Please visit http://www.misshsaa.com for our active web site. This site is used for emergencies and …