Home / Sports / Basketball / Games for the week of 10-23

Games for the week of 10-23

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/24/2016 Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL West Jones MS LAUREL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL MS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Jumpertown MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Jumpertown MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central MS BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central MS BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central MS BETTYE MAE JACK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Scott Central MS BETTYE MAE JACK MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Walnut MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Walnut MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Houston MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS COLEMAN JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Drew Hunter MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Drew Hunter MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Montgomery Co MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Corinth JH IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Kosciusko MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Kosciusko MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Kosciusko MS J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Shelby MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Shelby MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Charleston MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Charleston MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Charleston MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Charleston MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Noxapater MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Noxapater MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS Amanda Elzy MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH GRENADA MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH GRENADA MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS Beaumont Elm NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS Beaumont Elm NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Earl Travillion MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Earl Travillion MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS East Marion MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS East Marion MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS East Marion MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS East Marion MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS West Union MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS West Union MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS West Bolivar MS RIVERSIDE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS West Bolivar MS RIVERSIDE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Hills Chapel MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS South Delta MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS South Delta MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Football 9th OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN 9TH OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CALLAWAY CANTON NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV JIM HILL MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Belmont St Joseph Madison BELMONT HS 2:00 PM
10/25/2016 Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Eupora MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Eupora MS BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Eupora MS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Eupora MS BRUCE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Calhoun City MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Calhoun City MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Calhoun City MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Calhoun City MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS French Camp MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS French Camp MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Kossuth MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Myrtle MS HICKORY FLAT JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen MS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Aberdeen MS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McClain MS RICHTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McClain MS RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sacred Heart MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sacred Heart MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Oak Grove MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Oak Grove MS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Northwest Jackson MS NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
10/26/2016 Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS EAST UNION HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS McEvans MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS McEvans MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Myrtle MS WEST UNION 9:30 AM
10/27/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH ALCORN CENTRAL MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS AMORY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Walnut MS ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Walnut MS ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm McLain MS BEAUMONT ELM 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm McLain MS BEAUMONT ELM 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central Junior High BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central Junior High BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central Junior High BETTYE MAE JACK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central Junior High BETTYE MAE JACK MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Bruce MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Bruce MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Bruce MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Bruce MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs MS COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Bay Springs MS COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS West Bolivar MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Coldwater MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Coldwater MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Coldwater MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Coldwater MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS New Albany MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Williams Sullivan MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Williams Sullivan MS J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Burnsville MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Water Valley MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS TBA LUMBERTON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Ray Brooks MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Ray Brooks MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Hills Chapel MS New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS NANIH WAIYA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS EARL TRAVILLION NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS EARL TRAVILLION NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Seminary MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Seminary MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Oxford MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th girls PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th boys PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS North Gulfport MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS North Gulfport MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Jumpertown MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Jumpertown MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Stringer MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Petal MS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Petal MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS DIberville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS DIberville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS DIberville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS DIberville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY MURRAH NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
10/28/2016 Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byers H W MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byers H W MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN MANTACHIE BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO SACRED HEART BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA LAFAYETTE BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE WEST LOWNDES COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT NANIH WAIYA DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD RAYMOND GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY MOOREVILLE HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ WEST JONES NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON ABERDEEN NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE Benton County MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER STRINGER NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE PEARL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA BRUCE OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL FOREST HILL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS BASSFIELD PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE LAUREL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE EAST SIDE RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO LEWISBURG SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL MONTGOMERY CO SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY St Patrick SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE LONG BEACH Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO HORN LAKE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION HEIDELBERG UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG GRENADA VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT East Union(Union Co. Schools) WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY M S PALMER WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Regional TBA TBA Rust College 6:00 PM
Volleyball State Desoto Central Oak Grove HS Millsaps College 5:00 PM
Volleyball State Lewisburg Vancleave HS Millsaps College 3:00 PM
Volleyball State OLA TBA Belhaven University 6:00 PM
Volleyball State Oxford HS Ridgeland HS Millsaps College 1:00 PM
Volleyball State St Andrews Resurrection HS Belhaven University 4:00 PM
Volleyball State Tupelo HS Hancock Central Millsaps College 7:00 PM
10/29/2016 Basketball 8th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY Richland MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys YAZOO COUNTY 9TH Richland MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL NW RANKIN MENDENHALL HS 11:45 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 AM
Basketball JV TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS TBA CHARLESTON MS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS TBA CHARLESTON MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Nanih Waiya MS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Nanih Waiya MS FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 9:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 9:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 10:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 10:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS TBA WAYNESBORO MS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS TBA Yazoo City Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS VANCLEAVE BAY SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS LAUREL BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 11:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 1:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MERIDIAN CLINTON HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County FORREST CO AHS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG LAWRENCE CO HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG MORTON BAY SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH NORTH FORREST HATTIESBURG HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL CANTON RIDGELAND HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE RIDGELAND HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE LAUREL BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NW RANKIN MENDENHALL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT NORTH FORREST HATTIESBURG HS 12:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON MORTON BAY SPRINGS HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON VANCLEAVE BAY SPRINGS HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS Greene County OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS FORREST CO AHS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 3:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 1:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 2:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 11:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 1:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BILOXI HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 9:40 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 12:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CALLAWAY TERRY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE MORTON BAY SPRINGS HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs Lumberton BAY SPRINGS HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALLAWAY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 10:35 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 11:40 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY RALEIGH PUCKETT HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL CANTON RIDGELAND HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL RALEIGH PUCKETT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 11:10 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE TBA HATTIESBURG HS 9:25 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT LEAKE COUNTY PUCKETT HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE TBA SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Lumberton BAY SPRINGS HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES TBA HATTIESBURG HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER NEWTON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 8:50 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 10:20 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 11:40 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 1:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 4:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lake Cormorant HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA West Harrison HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CALLAWAY TERRY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NEWTON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY TBA West Harrison HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA 2:15 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI GAUTIER BILOXI HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CATHEDRAL FRANKLIN CO HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 10:40 AM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL POPLARVILLE LAUREL HS 1:20 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall OAK GROVE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS WEST HARRISON COUNTY West Harrison HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI GAUTIER BILOXI HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA 1:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL POPLARVILLE LAUREL HS 12:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall OAK GROVE HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN OLA West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY OLA West Harrison HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Millsaps College 11:30 AM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Millsaps College 2:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA Millsaps College 4:30 PM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …