Home / Sports / Basketball / Games for the week of 11-13-16
Biloxi High School's Kenyatta Harrell (15) is wrapped up by Pearl High School's Gunner Williams (20) in the first quarter. Biloxi and Pearl played in a Class 6A football game on Friday, November 11, 2016. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-13-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/14/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi GAUTIER BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL 9 DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH St Martin GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN RIDGELAND 9th Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH Long Beach HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL Brandon 9th PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade Gulfport PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES Petal – 9th SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES Petal – 9th SOUTH JONES HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH Forrest County AHS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TERRY Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON GAUTIER 9th girls West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN TBA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TERRY Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE COLLINS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS William Winans MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS William Winans MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Sumrall MS BASSFIELD HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Sumrall MS BASSFIELD HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Sumrall MS BASSFIELD HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Newton BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Newton BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Newton BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Newton BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS West Union MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS BUCKATUNNA AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton JH Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton JH Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Water Valley MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Coffeeville MS CHARLESTON MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Rowan MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Rowan MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Clara MS CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS North Panola MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS North Panola MS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Alexander JH MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS EAST WEBSTER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holly Springs MS GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holly Springs MS GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holly Springs MS GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School POWELL MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School POWELL MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Higgins JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS UTICA MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS UTICA MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Ashland MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Baldwyn MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Baxterville MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Baxterville MS COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Baxterville MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Louisville MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Louisville MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS McEvans MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS McEvans MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Fairview MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS McAdams MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS McAdams MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS New Augusta MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS New Augusta MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS East Union MS MYRTLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS AMORY MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Boonevile MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS OLA MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Olde Town MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Southaven MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Magee MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Magee MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Magee MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Magee MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS MARGARET GREEN JH RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS MARGARET GREEN JH RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS North Forrest MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS North Forrest MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lewisburg MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Bolivar MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS West Bolivar MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TBA SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TBA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Petal MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Petal MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mendenhall MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mendenhall MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mendenhall MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mendenhall MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Marietta MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Dorsey MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Tupelo Christian Middle School TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Tupelo Christian Middle School TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Patrick Middle School VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Patrick Middle School VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Patrick Middle School VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS St. Patrick Middle School VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS LAUREL WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS COLUMBUS MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS COLUMBUS MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE COLLINS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS LAUREL CHRISTIAN PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE COLLINS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis LAUREL CHRISTIAN PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE NW RANKIN FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION OCEAN SPRINGS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV RIDGELAND Madison Ridgeland Acad RIDGELAND HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS BRANDON ST ANDREWS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS bay high middle school 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange COLMER MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange COLMER MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS LEWISBURG MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Hancock MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bayou View MS White DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RESURRECTION MS ST STANISLAUS MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Hillcrest Brookhaven Complex #2 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA WINONA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FLORENCE NW RANKIN FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV RIDGELAND RICHLAND RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS BRANDON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE GEORGE COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS WEST WORTHAM MS bay high middle school 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS LEWISBURG MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS TBA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bayou View MS White DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS LAFAYETTE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Itawamba MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA WINONA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
11/15/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH St Martin EAST CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BASSFIELD SUMRALL BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA PRENTISS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER ST STANISLAUS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE WINONA INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE WINONA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE THRASHER MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB OAK GROVE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL PISGAH MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA MORTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POTTS CAMP LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY BOONEVILLE RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE GEORGE COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE ST ANDREWS WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE ST ANDREWS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont MS HATLEY JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont MS HATLEY JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS New Albany MS MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS New Albany MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Union MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS TBA RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Coldwater MS Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Coldwater MS Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Beat Four MS WAYNESBORO MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Beat Four MS WAYNESBORO MS 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD SUMRALL BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON OLIVE BRANCH BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W TBA BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W TBA BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON MONTGOMERY CO CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS SIMMONS COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS SIMMONS COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA PRENTISS COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER ST STANISLAUS GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE WINONA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE WINONA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE KOSCIUSKO J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CALLAWAY JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CALLAWAY JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BELMONT JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE FOREST LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FOREST HILL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FOREST HILL LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY DURANT LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE THRASHER MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Oak Grove MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL PISGAH MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MIZE MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Greene County NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN PRESBYTERIAN PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA MORTON PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE QUITMAN (V) PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE QUITMAN (V) PROVINE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON LUMBERTON RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY BOONEVILLE RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary PURVIS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TUPELO SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE GEORGE COUNTY STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY PETAL TBA 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE ST ANDREWS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER WALNUT WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD SUMRALL BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON OLIVE BRANCH BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON MONTGOMERY CO CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA PRENTISS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TREMONT HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE KOSCIUSKO J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BELMONT JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE FOREST LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY DURANT LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE THRASHER MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb OAK GROVE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL PISGAH MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MIZE MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Greene Co NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS moss point varsity girls OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN Presbyterian PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA MORTON PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Lumberton RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY BOONEVILLE RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Purvis SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TUPELO SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE GEORGE COUNTY STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Petal WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE ST ANDREWS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER WALNUT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer JV WEST JONES SACRED HEART WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY STARKVILLE AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Copiah Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL CLARKDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LAWRENCE CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL RIPLEY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS MAGEE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER BILOXI GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG Sumrall HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO GRENADA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CANTON NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CANTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MORTON HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MORTON HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN LAFAYETTE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison RICHLAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE PERRY CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES SACRED HEART WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH St Patrick LONG BEACH HS 6:45 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN NE Lauderdale MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV South Jones NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES SACRED HEART WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY STARKVILLE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL CLARKDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY CLEVELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LAWRENCE CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL RIPLEY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS MAGEE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER BILOXI GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG Sumrall HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO GRENADA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH St Patrick LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Itawamba NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN LAFAYETTE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison RICHLAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE PERRY CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON BROOKHAVEN Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES SACRED HEART WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA GREENVILLE WINONA HS 5:30 PM
11/16/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Callaway 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Callaway 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE LANIER PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE LANIER PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD MURRAH WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD MURRAH WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Nichols Middle School 6 HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Nichols Middle School 6 HAZLEHURST HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Yazoo City MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Moorhead MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Moorhead MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St. Patrick Middle School PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St. Patrick Middle School PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St. Patrick Middle School PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St. Patrick Middle School PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bay MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bay-Waveland 7th Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bay-Waveland MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bay MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Myrtle MS WEST UNION 8:35 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH BILOXI BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick HARRISON CEN HS 7:10 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport Central MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PINEY WOODS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH BILOXI BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport Central MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
11/17/2016 Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport Hancock, 9th Girls GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach Biloxi LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OAK GROVE STONE OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th STONE 9TH OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS st. martin 9th grade girls OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL 9TH PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL 9 West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON VICKSBURG 9th BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Warren Central Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA TUPELO GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA TUPELO GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG NORTH PONTOTOC Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL COLUMBIA PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS AMORY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS GUNTOWN MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Burnsville MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) Hancock MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) Hancock MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Hancock 7th Boys MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Hancock 7th Girls MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Jumpertown MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Jumpertown MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Jumpertown MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Jumpertown MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Potts Camp MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Potts Camp MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Alcorn Central MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Water Valley MS CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Water Valley MS CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Water Valley MS CHARLESTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS Water Valley MS CHARLESTON MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro MS CLARA Elem. 4:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro MS CLARA Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro MS CLARA Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro MS CLARA Elem. 7:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior High 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Girls CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Tupelo MS Boys CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Southaven MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Bruce MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Lewisburg MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Marshall S V MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS INDEPENDENCE JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Amite County MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Amite County MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Biggersville MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Newton LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS West Bolivar MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS West Marion MS LUMBERTON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Mantachie MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Williams Sullivan MS MCADAMS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Williams Sullivan MS MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Richland MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Richland MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD MS Hartfield Academy MS MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Coffeeville MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Coffeeville MS NORTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Carver Middle School(6) Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Carver Middle School(6) Olde Town MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS EARL TRAVILLION PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS EARL TRAVILLION PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Hickory Flat MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Hickory Flat MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS OLA MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS MS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS New Hebron MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS New Hebron MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS New Hebron MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS New Hebron MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Beaumont Elm RICHTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Beaumont Elm RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Bailey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Bailey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS D M Smith MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS D M Smith MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Morton MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Morton MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS MARGARET GREEN JH SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS MARGARET GREEN JH SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo County MS NE Madison MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo County MS NE Madison MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Dixie Attendance Center SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Dixie Attendance Center SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS IUKA MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Dorsey MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL MADISON MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL MADISON MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Tylertown MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND BROAD STREET CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE WINGFIELD FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA TUPELO GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA TUPELO GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE LEFLORE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SOUTH DELTA KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Germantown LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Germantown LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG NORTH PONTOTOC Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE BASSFIELD MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE THRASHER MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL COLUMBIA PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS WEST MARION WEST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PINEY WOODS RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA SALEM WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND BROAD STREET CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE WINGFIELD FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY EAST SIDE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greene Co PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE LEFLORE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F SOUTH DELTA KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG NORTH PONTOTOC Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE BASSFIELD MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE THRASHER MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL VANCLEAVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal COLUMBIA PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis WEST MARION WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND PINEY WOODS RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA SALEM WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLINTON ST ANDREWS CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS STRAYHORN OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV PETAL NE JONES PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS NEWELL FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Bay MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON FLORENCE BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia HORN LAKE BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA INDEPENDENCE GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON TISHOMINGO NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE LAUREL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY FRANKLIN CO TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON MAGEE Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON ST ANDREWS CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS STRAYHORN OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL NE JONES PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND NW RANKIN Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE GEORGE COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS Bay MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON FLORENCE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia HORN LAKE BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA INDEPENDENCE GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON TISHOMINGO NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE LAUREL PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES CLARKDALE SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY FRANKLIN CO TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON MAGEE Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
11/18/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS BAY HIGH FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 4:30 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:15 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS WEST JONES COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT RICHLAND DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) RALEIGH ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON ITAWAMBA HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON ITAWAMBA HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO INDEPENDENCE HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO INDEPENDENCE HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH PERRY CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE PONTOTOC New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE PONTOTOC New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POTTS CAMP WEST UNION POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Potts Camp MS HICKORY FLAT JH 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS COLMER MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VELMA JACKSON FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS WEST JONES COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT RICHLAND DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) RALEIGH ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER BOONEVILLE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS BAY HIGH FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON ITAWAMBA HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 7:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO INDEPENDENCE HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LAKE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH PERRY CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE HOULKA MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE PONTOTOC New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS PASS CHRISTIAN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP WEST UNION POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS JEFFERSON COUNTY PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS JEFFERSON COUNTY PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE JIM HILL FOREST HILL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE JIM HILL FOREST HILL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA STRAYHORN SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA LEFLORE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS WEST JONES COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT RICHLAND DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) RALEIGH ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER BOONEVILLE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS BAY HIGH FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON ITAWAMBA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central moss point varsity girls HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO INDEPENDENCE HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LAKE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE HOULKA MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE PONTOTOC New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS PASS CHRISTIAN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP WEST UNION POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA STRAYHORN SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN Hattiesburg ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER HATLEY THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional BASSFIELD HEIDELBERG BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CALHOUN CITY WEST BOLIVAR CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CHARLESTON EAST SIDE CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional EAST WEBSTER BALDWYN EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MENDENHALL POPLARVILLE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MERIDIAN PEARL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA RESURRECTION NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE WAYNE COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PONTOTOC NOXUBEE COUNTY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PURVIS FLORENCE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RALEIGH HAZLEHURST RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SEMINARY KEMPER COUNTY SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SMITHVILLE RAY BROOKS SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Regional TUPELO MADISON CENTRAL TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional UNION BAY SPRINGS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional VELMA JACKSON NORTH PONTOTOC VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE PINEY WOODS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 8:40 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN STONE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer JV WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS QUITMAN (V) FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH LANIER NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH LANIER NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CENTER HILL NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL NW RANKIN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE FOREST HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE FOREST HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN STONE ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick GULFPORT St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS OAK GROVE Seminary Field in Bay St.Louis, MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall PERRY CENTRAL SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA CLEVELAND WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 5:40 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE DIBERVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS QUITMAN (V) FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CENTER HILL NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA OAK GROVE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL NW RANKIN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick GULFPORT St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE DIBERVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall PERRY CENTRAL SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA CLEVELAND WINONA HS 5:30 PM
11/19/2016 Basketball JV DURANT RIDGELAND DURANT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT RIDGELAND DURANT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE BAY HIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL TBA GALENA SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS MARGARET GREEN JH WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS MARGARET GREEN JH WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT RIDGELAND DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL COLUMBUS FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL COLUMBUS FOREST HILL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT WAYNE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE HOLLY SPRINGS HORN LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO LEFLORE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON KOSCIUSKO AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH RIPLEY HORN LAKE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT GRENADA HORN LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE BAY HIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER CLARKDALE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY KOSCIUSKO AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN RIPLEY AMORY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT RIDGELAND DURANT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT Wayne County GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO LEFLORE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON VARDAMAN AMORY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER CLARKDALE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE HS 4:15 PM
Soccer JV AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS MS HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS Olive Branch MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:15 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS Center Hill MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian TBA Adams County Christian School 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL OXFORD HS Center Hill HIgh School 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 3:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CORINTH NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:15 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL PASCAGOULA PETAL HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:45 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Olive Branch MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Center Hill MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL OXFORD HS Center Hill HIgh School 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 2:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 9:45 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 1:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall FRANKLIN CO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CORINTH NEW HOPE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE BILOXI OAK GROVE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 11:45 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …