Home / Sports / Football / 2016 Football Schedule / Games for the week of 11-20-16
Warren Central High School's Jesse Wilson (9) is pressured by Clinton's Jacobi Hearn (10) in the first quarter. Warren Central and Clinton played in a Class 6A football playoff game at Warren Central on Friday, November 18, 2016. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-20-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/21/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE St Patrick DIBERVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE POPLARVILLE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT KENNEDY JOHN F GREENVILLE KENNEDY JF HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN Starkville Academy BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Mcgill-Toolen ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET CLEVELAND BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE St Patrick DIBERVILLE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST ABERDEEN LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY KENNEDY JOHN F GENTRY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT LAUREL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE JUMPERTOWN MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT INGOMAR OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Salmen PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO BIGGERSVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL DURANT LEAKE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary WEST JONES SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN B C Raines ST MARTIN AC 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE POPLARVILLE STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE PURVIS VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN ST. PATRICK BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET CLEVELAND BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE St Patrick DIBERVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST ABERDEEN LEAKE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY KENNEDY JOHN F GENTRY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HANCOCK HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls hancock girls PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INDEPENDENCE INGOMAR OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE JUMPERTOWN MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS NEW SITE OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN PASCAGOULA HANCOCK HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND TBA OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE Greenville GENTRY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO BIGGERSVILLE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL DURANT LEAKE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary WEST JONES SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA SHANNON OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO POPLARVILLE STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE Purvis VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON NE JONES BRANDON HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MERIDIAN FOREST HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON NE JONES BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MERIDIAN FOREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
11/22/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th PEARL RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON NATCHEZ CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Greenville RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI B C Raines ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY COLUMBUS CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY COLUMBUS CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA ST MARTIN AC 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HORN LAKE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TUPELO PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TUPELO PROVINE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PISGAH RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN TBA ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY WAYNE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH harrison central girls BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NATCHEZ CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NATCHEZ CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F GREENVILLE- HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND INDEPENDENCE OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND PISGAH RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA SHANNON OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY Wayne County LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
11/23/2016 Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Mcgill-Toolen ST MARTIN AC 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT B C Raines ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN TBA ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
11/25/2016 Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON QUITMAN (V) POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES DURANT WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG TBA HEIDELBERG HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES DURANT WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional BASSFIELD BAY SPRINGS BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CALHOUN CITY BALDWYN CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KEMPER COUNTY RALEIGH KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON NANIH WAIYA LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL PETAL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE LAUREL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE FLORENCE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS SMITHVILLE SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional VELMA JACKSON CHARLESTON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST POINT Lake Cormorant WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
11/26/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS Forrest County AHS ST STANISLAUS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLARKDALE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS FORREST CO AHS ST STANISLAUS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI CRYSTAL SPRINGS HARRISON CEN HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brother Martin-LA FLORENCE HARRISON CEN HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON CALLAWAY CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE KENNEDY JOHN F EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE KENNEDY JOHN F EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Jesuit HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MENDENHALL CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH Oak Grove HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PROVINE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH LAUREL CLINTON HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL PONTOTOC STARKVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA STARKVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND WINGFIELD CLINTON HS 8:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS FORREST CO AHS ST STANISLAUS HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLINTON HS 10:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NEWTON STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central CRYSTAL SPRINGS HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO TBA STARKVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LANIER HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLINTON HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE FLORENCE HARRISON CEN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE Petal POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE Petal POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO Lumberton POPLARVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA POPLARVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY ST MARTIN CLINTON HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …