Home / News / Games for the week of 12-4-16

Games for the week of 12-4-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/04/2016 Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:35 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 10:25 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:05 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:55 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:45 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:35 PM
12/05/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BAY HIGH Poplarville JV BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th CLINTON BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL 9TH GAUTIER HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH HARRISON CENTRAL 9 HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GERMANTOWN HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lawrence Co. 9th RIDGELAND 9th LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Lawrence Co. 9th RIDGELAND 9th LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN STONE 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade St Martin PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY WARREN CENTRAL 9TH TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GERMANTOWN HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls Gulfport 9th girls OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL VICKSBURG 9th PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY Warren Central TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Potts Camp MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Potts Camp MS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Corinth JH BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS West Marion MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS West Marion MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Poplarville MS BAY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Poplarville MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi, 7th Girls BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi MS (Boys) BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi MS (Girls) BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi MS (Boys) BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Kossuth MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Kossuth MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Rowan MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Rowan MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Eupora MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior High 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Higgins JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Higgins JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Higgins JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS OLDE TOWNE MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS OLDE TOWNE MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Pine Grove MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Holy Family Catholic School GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS HATLEY JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Newton HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Newton HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Newton HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Newton HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Yazoo County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS New Albany MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Winona MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Winona MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EARL TRAVILLION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EARL TRAVILLION COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS West Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS West Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS West Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS West Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS GUNTOWN MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Puckett MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Puckett MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County Middle School NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County Middle School NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County Middle School NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County Middle School NANIH WAIYA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 UTICA MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 UTICA MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Batesville MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Batesville MS NORTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS West Union MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS OLA MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Forest Ms PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Forest Ms PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Forest Ms PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Forest Ms PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Wesson MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Wesson MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Lumberton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Lumberton MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS TUNICA MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS TUNICA MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Aberdeen MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Pass Christian MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Pass Christian MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Pass Christian MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Sylva Bay STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Sylva Bay STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Seminary MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Seminary MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Seminary MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Seminary MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Jumpertown MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Pearl MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Pearl MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Clara MS WAYNESBORO MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Clara MS WAYNESBORO MS 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Clara MS WAYNESBORO MS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Clara MS WAYNESBORO MS 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS NE Jones MS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS NE Jones MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS QUITMAN CO MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER MONTGOMERY CO EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER Sylva Bay Academy STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER MONTGOMERY CO EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER Sylva Bay Academy STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS Hancock MS BAY HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS LEWISBURG MS Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL GRENADA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS HANCOCK BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS LEWISBURG MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL GRENADA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant STRAYHORN Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
12/06/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA TBA 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA WEST POINT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN TERRY BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE MIZE CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION LAUREL EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST SIDE GENTRY EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP PHILADELPHIA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON OKOLONA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH EAST UNION KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE INGOMAR LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE INGOMAR LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON BASSFIELD RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT COAHOMA AHS ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE GREENE COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Collins MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Strayhorn MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Strayhorn MS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High West Point MS COLUMBUS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS PLANTERSVILLE DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS PLANTERSVILLE DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS PLANTERSVILLE DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS PLANTERSVILLE DORSEY JR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS East Webster MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Falkner MS WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN TERRY BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MERIDIAN CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MERIDIAN CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE MIZE CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION LAUREL EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE GENTRY EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP PHILADELPHIA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP PHILADELPHIA FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Lake Cormorant GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Lake Cormorant GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE CLARKSDALE HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE CLARKSDALE HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON OKOLONA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH EAST UNION KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE INGOMAR LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY NEW SITE NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL HAZLEHURST PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS RESURRECTION PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON BASSFIELD RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT COAHOMA AHS ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON NETTLETON SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE Greene County STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER WALNUT THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO ABERDEEN TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PROVINE TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PROVINE TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL WINGFIELD WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN Puckett WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN TERRY BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE MIZE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION LAUREL EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST SIDE GENTRY EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON OKOLONA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH EAST UNION KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE INGOMAR LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE PRENTISS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Hattiesburg OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison Girls OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS SENATOBIA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL HAZLEHURST PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis RESURRECTION PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON BASSFIELD RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT COAHOMA AHS ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON NETTLETON SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Petal SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO Greene County STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER WALNUT THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO ABERDEEN TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL WINGFIELD WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Acad. JV Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON PETAL PEARL HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL GRENADA Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON ST ANDREWS CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Parklane Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Potts Camp INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Academy Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER PROVINE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER PROVINE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE WESSON MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS NEW HOPE NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH RIDGELAND NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH RIDGELAND NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE FLORENCE NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Madison Ridgeland Acad Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison CALLAWAY ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS VANCLEAVE PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 10:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 11:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY Itawamba AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON PETAL PEARL HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL GRENADA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON ST ANDREWS CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Potts Camp INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE WESSON MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS NEW HOPE NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE FLORENCE NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS VANCLEAVE PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison CALLAWAY ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
12/07/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Wingfield 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Wingfield 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV LANIER FOREST HILL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH JIM HILL MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH JIM HILL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS JFK MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS JFK MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD MS TBA MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS North Gulfport 7th girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS North Gulfport 7th boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS North Gulfport MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS North Gulfport MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Shelby MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Shelby MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School McEvans MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School McEvans MS SIMMONS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:10 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS RESURRECTION OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS West Wortham MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN AC 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Central Private Adams County Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS WEST WORTHAM MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA George Co. MS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
12/08/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER OCEAN SPRINGS GAUTIER HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN YAZOO COUNTY 9TH Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 EAST CENTRAL 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Petal – 9th OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Petal – 9th OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA St Martin PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL PEARL Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th Forrest County AHS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls ocean springs 9th girls GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls st. martin 9th girls GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL Meridian LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT PEARL Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG 9th Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY HAMILTON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT HATLEY BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE VELMA JACKSON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE VELMA JACKSON FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BOONEVILLE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Port Gibson MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Port Gibson MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pearl River Central MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) Picayune MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) Picayune MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Picayune, 7th Boys MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Picayune, 7th Girls MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School 6 Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School 6 Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Siwell MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Siwell MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro MS BUCKATUNNA AC 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro MS BUCKATUNNA AC 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Byers H W MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle TBA Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle TBA Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Amory MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Amory MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Amory MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Amory MS DORSEY JR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Lumberton MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Lumberton MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS ST MARTIN MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School ST JOE Madison MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School ST JOE Madison MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Newton FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Tishomingo MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Dixie Attendance Center COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Dixie Attendance Center COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Dixie Attendance Center COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS GRENADA MS KOSCIUSKO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS Humphreys Co MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Leflore County MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Leflore County MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Amanda Elzy MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Amanda Elzy MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL D M Smith MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL D M Smith MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Winona MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Winona MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Oxford MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School NEW HOPE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS GALENA SCHOOL NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS GALENA SCHOOL NORTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Baldwyn MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Hazlehurst MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Hazlehurst MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Hazlehurst MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Hazlehurst MS Olde Town MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Itawamba MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Itawamba MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Itawamba MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Itawamba MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Lafayette MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Lafayette MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pass Christian POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Rowan MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Rowan MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Baxterville MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Baxterville MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LAKE MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LAKE MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS ST PATRICK MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS ST PATRICK MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Batesville MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Batesville MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Nettleton MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Nettleton MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS South Jones MS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS South Jones MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Higgins JH WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Jumpertown MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY HAMILTON AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO ETHEL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR BOONEVILLE INGOMAR HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD SALEM MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART Purvis Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Hebron Christian VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY HAMILTON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT HATLEY BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL Satsuma EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD SALEM MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA RICHTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Hebron Christian VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian Columbia Acad. Laurel Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick STONE St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White West Wortham MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Chastain MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Bay MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MAGEE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Byhalia INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Columbia Acad. Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL CLARKDALE PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick STONE St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White WEST WORTHAM MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS TBA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Bay MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MAGEE FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Byhalia INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL CLARKDALE PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
12/09/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BASSFIELD WESSON BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS Seminary COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER HANCOCK GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY STONE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE YAZOO CITY GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST CLINTON HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE TBA New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE TBA New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST ST ANDREWS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN CANTON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE EAST MARION PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS CRYSTAL SPRINGS PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY ABERDEEN RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM PURVIS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA DESOTO CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA DESOTO CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES Petal WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pisgah MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pisgah MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS Vancleave MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY Magnolia Heights OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND FALKNER ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD WESSON BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE M S PALMER CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE M S PALMER CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS Seminary COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA Greene County COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT WINONA DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE CLEVELAND EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER HERITAGE ACADEMY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL Choctaw County HS ETHEL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA HERITAGE ACADEMY EAST WEBSTER HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER HANCOCK GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY STONE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE YAZOO CITY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST CLINTON HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WINGFIELD JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL WINGFIELD JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE QUITMAN (V) LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant POTTS CAMP Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MURRAH LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MURRAH LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND BROAD STREET LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND BROAD STREET LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA TBA 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE TBA New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST ST ANDREWS NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN CANTON NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH Madison Ridgeland Academy OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS Jackson Prep OXFORD HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE EAST MARION PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS CRYSTAL SPRINGS PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS CRYSTAL SPRINGS PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE McComb PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE MCCOMB PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ABERDEEN RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM Puckett SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA DESOTO CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO GRENADA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN WEST UNION VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES Petal WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES KEMPER COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND FALKNER ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD WESSON BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS Seminary COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA Greene County COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT WINONA DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL St Patrick EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER HERITAGE ACADEMY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL Choctaw County HS ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA HERITAGE ACADEMY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER HANCOCK GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY STONE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE YAZOO CITY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST CLINTON HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO STRAYHORN HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE QUITMAN (V) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant POTTS CAMP Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE TBA MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST ST ANDREWS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN CANTON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLIVE BRANCH Madison Ridgeland Academy OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS Jackson Prep OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE EAST MARION PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY ABERDEEN RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM PUCKETT SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA DESOTO CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO GRENADA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN WEST UNION VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES KEMPER COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 9:30 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS RESURRECTION MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Hartfield Acad Adams County Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy CATHEDRAL Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT Jackson Prep GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA LOUISVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL Sumrall MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE Potts Camp MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA CLEVELAND SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 8:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba LOUISVILLE ITAWAMBA MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL Sumrall MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Potts Camp MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA CLEVELAND SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN NETTLETON Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC WINONA HS 5:30 PM
12/10/2016 Basketball JV CALHOUN CITY TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY LANIER CALLAWAY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST NEWTON FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD JIM HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD JIM HILL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD JIM HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE MANTACHIE New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY Heritage Academy NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton TBA NEWTON HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton TBA NEWTON HS 10:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton TBA NEWTON HS 11:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton TBA NEWTON HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH Heritage Academy Mid Schooli NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH Heritage Academy Mid Schooli NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 11:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Southaven MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Presbyterian Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:50 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 12:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 3:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BYHALIA BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BYHALIA BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY NETTLETON CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE GREENWOOD EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE GREENWOOD EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST NEWTON FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK LONG BEACH ST STANISLAUS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Prep OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Blount MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TBA MIZE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE MANTACHIE New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA WEST TALLAHATCHIE NORTH PANOLA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY SMITHVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS Madison Ridgeland Academy OXFORD HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL CLEVELAND NORTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP RULEVILLE NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PRESBYTERIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PRESBYTERIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS CCA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MIZE HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST NEWTON FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INDEPENDENCE NESHOBA CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jackson Prep CLEVELAND OXFORD HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR TBA LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT LAUREL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA WEST TALLAHATCHIE NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY SHANNON NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS Madison Ridgeland Academy OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA Blount MOSS POINT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP RULEVILLE NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 2:45 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA LAFAYETTE HS 10:20 AM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 3:40 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Acad. JV MADISON CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 10:15 AM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS Jackson Prep OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART Presbyterian Christian Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 1:30 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS LEWISBURG MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:15 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS CALEDONIA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS NORTH GULFPORT MS St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Jackson Academy CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 4:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST FRANKLIN CO FOREST HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Academy MADISON CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST CLARKDALE NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Jackson Prep OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA WINONA PHILADELPHIA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART Presbyterian Christian Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO DESOTO CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE RESURRECTION SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PINEY WOODS ST JOSEPH MADISON 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE AMORY STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall STONE SUMRALL AC 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT MSMS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 11:40 AM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA LAFAYETTE HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS LEWISBURG MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS CALEDONIA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS NORTH GULFPORT MS St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 1:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST FRANKLIN CO FOREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST CLARKDALE NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA WINONA PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO DESOTO CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE RESURRECTION SE LAUDERDALE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall STONE SUMRALL AC 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT MSMS WEST POINT HS 3:00 PM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …