Home / News / Games for the week of 12-18-16
Biloxi Lady Indians' Tytiana Brumfield (4) looks for teammate in Saturday's game with New Site (Photo By Chris Butler)

Games for the week of 12-18-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/19/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH ST MARTIN BAY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL WEST JONES MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Ashland MS HOLLY SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Ashland MS HOLLY SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Ashland MS HOLLY SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WEST JONES MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND RAYMOND RIDGELAND HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND WEST POINT RIDGELAND HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MURRAH RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 8:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN BELMONT VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH ST MARTIN BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL WEST JONES MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE TBA PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND RAYMOND RIDGELAND HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN BELMONT VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RICHLAND Brandon MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NETTLETON ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PELAHATCHIE MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Byhalia Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NETTLETON ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE PELAHATCHIE MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Byhalia Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
12/20/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS STONE 9TH ST STANISLAUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys st. martin 9th grade girls VANCLEAVE 9th ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE TUPELO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 4:15 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 5:15 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS STONE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Myrtle MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TUPELO BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WEST MARION ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD PISGAH MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ RAYMOND NATCHEZ HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE MADISON CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY DURANT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MOUNT OLIVE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS STONE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION KOSCIUSKO UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TUPELO BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WEST MARION ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD PISGAH MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ RAYMOND NATCHEZ HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE MADISON CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY DURANT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA STONE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION KOSCIUSKO UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV RICHLAND NE JONES Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG Sumrall HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND NE JONES Richland HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND NE JONES Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG Sumrall HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND NE JONES Richland HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
12/21/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Callaway 9th Lanier 9th CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON NORTH PIKE Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON NORTH PIKE Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS CLEVELAND KENNEDY JF HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST SIDE KENNEDY JOHN F KENNEDY JF HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE SOUTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON NORTH PIKE Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS CLEVELAND KENNEDY JF HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY McComb SOUTH PIKE HS 1:00 PM
12/22/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 3:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE TBA KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GREENVILLE GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GREENVILLE GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY CANTON KEMPER CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WALNUT BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MOUNT OLIVE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MOUNT OLIVE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY McComb SOUTH PIKE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER NANIH WAIYA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY CANTON KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW TBA KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND NW RANKIN Richland HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG FOREST VICKSBURG HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE NW RANKIN FLORENCE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG FOREST VICKSBURG HS 1:00 PM
12/23/2016 Basketball JV GENTRY LANIER GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY LANIER GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY WALNUT BAY SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN FOREST HILL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN FOREST HILL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA RULEVILLE INDEPENDENCE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY LANIER GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL MCADAMS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA RULEVILLE INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 11:00 AM
12/25/2016 Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 2:15 PM

Check Also

This is our backup web site

Please visit http://www.misshsaa.com for our active web site. This site is used for emergencies and …