Home / News / Games for the week of 1-15-17
Biggersville's Devonte Spears (23) handles the ball against the Saltillo Tigers. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 1-15-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/16/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VELMA JACKSON MIssissippi College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL OLIVE BRANCH MIssissippi College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hartfield Academy Jackson Prep MIssissippi College 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy COLUMBUS MIssissippi College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO PETAL MIssissippi College 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY HEIDELBERG LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Ridgeland Academy BRANDON MIssissippi College 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH STARKVILLE MIssissippi College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE GREENWOOD WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT West Harrison Girls GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY HEIDELBERG LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA NORTH FORREST OUR LADY ACADEMY 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE GREENWOOD WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY Adams County Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA WINONA GRENADA HS 11:15 AM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON WAYNE COUNTY CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
01/17/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL 9TH VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT TERRY Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th Warren Central VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE EAST MARION MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON ST ANDREWS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND YAZOO CITY RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick Seminary St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN RIDGELAND TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle MADISON MS Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle MADISON MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior High 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS M S PALMER COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS M S PALMER COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER ASHLAND FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PEARL FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PEARL FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PURVIS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE CLEVELAND HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE CLEVELAND HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA COFFEEVILLE HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS ETHEL MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Oak Grove MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Oak Grove MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE EAST MARION MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO DURANT MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON ST ANDREWS MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH JIM HILL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH JIM HILL MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON BOONEVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT ROSA FORT HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE FLORENCE North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP SALTILLO POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND YAZOO CITY RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA BYHALIA SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick Seminary St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HAMILTON TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN RIDGELAND TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER ASHLAND FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY Purvis GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA COFFEEVILLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COAHOMA AHS M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS ETHEL MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE EAST MARION MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO DURANT MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON ST ANDREWS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON BOONEVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE FLORENCE North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal BRANDON PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP SALTILLO POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND YAZOO CITY RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION Lumberton RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA BYHALIA SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick Seminary St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HAMILTON TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO HERNANDO TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN RIDGELAND TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL East Rankin Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian Sumrall Laurel Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE NORTH FORREST CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND PONTOTOC CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA OLIVE BRANCH GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PEARL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PEARL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL East Rankin Academy Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER RIDGELAND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER RIDGELAND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Sumrall Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE FOREST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON NE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CLINTON NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CLINTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Potts Camp MOOREVILLE POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PROVINE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick GAUTIER St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN OLA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA Itawamba CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE NORTH FORREST CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND PONTOTOC CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA OLIVE BRANCH GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE FOREST MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON NE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON COAHOMA COUNTY NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN OLA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Potts Camp MOOREVILLE POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PROVINE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick GAUTIER St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON HIGH SCHOOL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
01/18/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER st. martin 9th grade girls GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER St Martin GAUTIER HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH PICAYUNE 9th grade HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach HARRISON CENTRAL 9 LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA George County 9TH PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON Gulfport 9th girls West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE OXFORD HS INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE OXFORD HS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Gulfport Central Middle 7th Boys MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Gulfport Central Middle 7th girls MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Picayune MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE OXFORD HS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE OXFORD HS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
01/19/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi St Martin BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE west harrison girls DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport HARRISON CENTRAL 9 GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove 9th LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade Long Beach PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VELMA JACKSON GERMANTOWN VELMA JACKSON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls st. martin 9th girls ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VELMA JACKSON GERMANTOWN VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Rowan MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Rowan MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Senatobia MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Senatobia MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Senatobia MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Senatobia MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 4:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 7:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Girls COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Montgomery Co MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Montgomery Co MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS McLaurin MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS McLaurin MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Coldwater MS GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Coldwater MS GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tupelo Christian Middle School HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tupelo Christian Middle School HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tupelo Christian Middle School HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tupelo Christian Middle School HATLEY JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Carver Middle School(6) Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Carver Middle School(6) Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pearl River Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pearl River Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pearl River Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS PORTER MS Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS PORTER MS Olde Town MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Independence MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Independence MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS Richland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS Richland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Denman JH SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Bay MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Bay MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Bay MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH FIFTH STREET JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS OLA MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS OLA MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS OLA MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA WEST POINT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS TBA WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD BOGUE CHITTO MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MAGEE PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD BOGUE CHITTO MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA LONG BEACH OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MAGEE PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER St Patrick GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Oak Forest Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION GULFPORT RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO AMORY TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Chastain MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View MS White OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Central Private TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE PERRY CENTRAL CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO RIPLEY HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Oak Forest Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE NATCHEZ MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL ST JOE Madison PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GULFPORT RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART OCEAN SPRINGS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE HATTIESBURG Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER St Patrick GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO AMORY TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White George Co. MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Biloxi MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE PERRY CENTRAL CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO RIPLEY HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE NATCHEZ MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL ST JOE Madison PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART OCEAN SPRINGS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO CORINTH SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE HATTIESBURG Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
01/20/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON long beach 9th girls West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MANTACHIE AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY MANTACHIE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON TBA HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON TBA HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE BELMONT New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT SENATOBIA ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE PICAYUNE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY CLINTON YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN CORINTH ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY MANTACHIE AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W EAST UNION BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W EAST UNION BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE VARDAMAN COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP DURANT FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County COLUMBIA GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON Heartage Academy HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY FOREST KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER VICKSBURG LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER VICKSBURG LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE BELMONT New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL Oak Grove PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION STRINGER RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT SENATOBIA ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PICAYUNE STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN St Patrick TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN St Patrick TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT POTTS CAMP WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY CLINTON YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN CORINTH ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY MANTACHIE AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD TBA BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE VARDAMAN COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP DURANT FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON HERITAGE ACADEMY HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY FOREST KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE BELMONT New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA MIZE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal OAK GROVE PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION STRINGER RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT SENATOBIA ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE McComb SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO PICAYUNE STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT POTTS CAMP WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Greenville WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY CLINTON YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian OAK GROVE Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS Madison Ridgeland Acad ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL Byhalia Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE NETTLETON INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL LANIER HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL LANIER HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE Sumrall NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian OAK GROVE Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND NE JONES RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS Madison Ridgeland Acad ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick HANCOCK St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Vardaman TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA Tupelo Christian High School WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE STONE OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS NORTH FORREST PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL Byhalia Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE NETTLETON INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE Sumrall NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE STONE OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS NORTH FORREST PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND NE JONES RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick HANCOCK St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA Tupelo Christian High School WINONA HS 5:30 PM
01/21/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL DURANT PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS COLLINS PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 10:45 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 12:15 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 1:45 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 3:15 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 10:45 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 11:30 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 12:15 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 1:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 1:45 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 2:30 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT THRASHER TREMONT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Holly Springs MS Holy Family Catholic School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS TBA NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS TBA Strayhorn High School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS TBA Strayhorn High School 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN NOXUBEE COUNTY ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MURRAH FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MURRAH FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS BOONEVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER MCADAMS COLDWATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE SHAW EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE SHAW EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Fairhope WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL DURANT PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL PASS CHRISTIAN PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS COLLINS PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS COLLINS PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Starkville Academy EUPORA Choctaw County HS 10:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT THRASHER TREMONT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG TBA VICKSBURG HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG JIM HILL VICKSBURG HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY B C Raines WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TOURNAMENT ABERDEEN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TOURNAMENT ABERDEEN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TOURNAMENT ABERDEEN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN ASHLAND ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE HEIDELBERG Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL INGOMAR Choctaw County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS PUCKETT Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLDWATER MCADAMS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY Greenville GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Fairhope,AL WAYNE COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Hattiesburg WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Choctaw County HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL DURANT PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville Academy EUPORA Choctaw County HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT THRASHER TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG TBA VICKSBURG HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG FOREST HILL VICKSBURG HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County B C Raines WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE TUPELO LAFAYETTE HS 2:45 PM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON VICKSBURG CANTON HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CANTON VICKSBURG CANTON HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE RIPLEY HORN LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE TUPELO LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE TUPELO LAFAYETTE HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE RIPLEY HORN LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE TUPELO LAFAYETTE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE COAHOMA COUNTY MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON STRAYHORN NETTLETON HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM

Check Also

Boys soccer standings 1-15-17

Boys Soccer Standings From MaxPreps Reports Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. …